Thursday 13th
Time Venue Artist
9:00pm – 11:00pm Holy Trinity Church Hall The Henry Girls
9:00pm – 11:00pm Oyster Bar (Front) Declan & Sarah
9:00pm – 11:00pm Patsy’s Bar Paul Buckley
10:30pm – Close Arnold’s Hotel Crow Black Chicken
Friday 14th
Time Venue Artist
5:00pm – 7:00pm Oyster Bar (Front) The Met Quartet
6:00pm – 8:00pm The Rusty Oven Paul Casey & Ted Ponsonby
7:00pm – 9:00pm Arnold’s Hotel Bluesy Quattro
7:00pm – 9:00pm Oyster Bar (Shebeen) Bad Reputation
7:00pm – 9:00pm Molly’s Bar (Front) Peter Price
8:00pm – 10:00pm Muck N’ Muffins Daylight Wobblies
9:00pm – 11:00pm Oyster Bar (Front) Crow Black Chicken
9:00pm – 11:00pm Patsy’s Bar Rev Doc (?)
9:00pm – 11:00pm The Shandon Joan Talbot
10:30pm – 12:30am Arnold’s Hotel Portabello
10:30pm – 12:30am Golf Club Grainne Duffy
11:30pm – 1:30am Oyster Bar (Shebeen) Two Time Polka
11:30pm – 1:30am Roonies Catfish
11:30pm – 1:30am Molly’s Bar (Front) Shawn Jones
Saturday 15th
Time Venue Artist
1:30pm – 3:30pm Oyster Bar (Front) Espresso Jazz
1:30pm – 3:30pm Patsy’s Bar Hot Tamales
2:30pm – 4:30pm Molly’s Bar (Front) Jonathan Smeaton
3:00pm – 5:00pm Arnold’s Hotel Grainne Duffy
3:00pm – 5:00pm Oyster Bar (Shebeen) Clandestinos
3:00pm – 5:00pm The Shandon Eilidh Patterson
4:30pm – 6:30pm Golf Club Soul Doctors
5:00pm – 7:00pm Oyster Bar (Front) Ronnie Greer
6:30pm – 8:30pm Patsy’s Bar Funk Dawg
6:30pm – 8:30pm Molly’s Bar (Front) Shawn Jones
7:00pm – 9:00pm Arnold’s Hotel Grand Camaros
7:00pm – 9:00pm Oyster Bar (Shebeen) AKA Erdina
7:00pm – 9:00pm Muck N’ Muffins TBC
9:00pm – 11:00pm Roonies Two Time Polka
9:30pm – 11:30pm Oyster Bar (Front) Willie Byrne
9:30pm – 11:30pm The Shandon Lee Hedley
10:30pm – 12:30am Arnold’s Hotel Catfish
11:00pm – 1:00am Patsy’s Bar Mark Black
11:30pm – 1:30am Arnold’s Hotel Mirenda Rosenberg
11:30pm – 1:30am Oyster Bar (Shebeen) The Humble Earthworms
11:30pm – 1:30am Molly’s Bar (Front) Blackbird & Crow
Sunday 16th
Time Venue Artist
1:30pm – 3:30pm Oyster Bar (Front) High Heeled Converse
1:30pm – 3:30pm Patsy’s Bar Jack McHale Trio
2:30pm – 4:30pm Golf Club The Men in Black
2:30pm – 4:30pm Patsy’s Bar Band Bennigan’s
2:30pm – 4:30pm Arnold’s Hotel Ian Smith
3:00pm – 5:00pm Molly’s Bar (Front) Bourbon Swing Band
3:00pm – 5:00pm The Shandon Shawn Jones
4:00pm – 6:00pm Oyster Bar (Shebeen) Clara Rose
7:00pm – 9:00pm The Shandon Rab Mc Cullough
6:00pm – 8:00pm Oyster Bar (Front) Grand Camaros
6:00pm – 8:00pm Patsy’s Bar Daylight Wobblies
6:00pm – 8:00pm Molly’s Bar (Front) Mark Braidner
8:00pm – 10:00pm Arnold’s Hotel  The Humble Earthworms
8:00pm – 10:00pm Oyster Bar (Shebeen) DD & The Delta Boys
9:30pm – 11:30pm Patsy’s Bar Hillbilly Rednecks
10:30pm – 12:30am Oyster Bar (Front) Mirenda Rosenberg
10:30pm – 12:30am Molly’s Bar (Front) Declan, Sarah & Others
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt